Schach auf der Schanz
Das Ingolstadt Schachereignis des Jahres

 

Ergebnisse

 

Fortschrittstabelle


Teilnehmer

ELO

NWZ

1

2

3

4

5

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Muharemagic,Asim

2108

1968

28s1

22w1

5s½

7w1

6s½

4.0

16.0

12.50

2.

Spieß,Gunter

2399

2340

34s1

14w1

7s½

6w1

3s½

4.0

16.0

12.25

3.

Friedel,Marcus

2162

2149

36s½

27w1

17s1

9w1

2w½

4.0

14.5

11.75

4.

Niedermeier,Thoma

2263

2210

17s½

36w1

9s½

19w1

12s1

4.0

14.0

10.75

5.

Uphoff,Lennart

2156

2131

19w1

32s1

1w½

8s½

11w½

3.5

16.0

10.50

6.

Reinhardt,Bernd

2175

2167

33w1

18s1

12w1

2s0

1w½

3.5

16.0

10.00

7.

Schwertler,Philip

2112

2075

29w1

23s1

2w½

1s0

25w1

3.5

15.0

9.00

8.

Herbold,Manfred

2143

2067

31s1

16w½

25s1

5w½

10s½

3.5

14.5

9.50

9.

Seisenberger,Geor

2053

1989

15w1

41s1

4w½

3s0

23w1

3.5

14.0

8.00

10.

Weigert,Wilhelm

1902

1803

46s1

13w½

16s1

14w½

8w½

3.5

13.5

8.75

11.

Costa,Leonardo

1933

1914

42s1

25w½

13s½

30w1

5s½

3.5

12.5

8.00

12.

Ebenhöch,Daniel

2046

2051

30s1

21w1

6s0

20w1

4w0

3.0

16.0

8.50

13.

Langrock,Hannes

2367

2356

26w1

10s½

11w½

15s½

16w½

3.0

15.5

9.00

14.

Heppert,Lars

1901

1887

24w1

2s0

33w1

10s½

15w½

3.0

15.0

7.75

15.

Edelmann,Oliver

1675

1605

9s0

44w1

21s1

13w½

14s½

3.0

13.5

7.00

16.

Stiefel,Frank

2061

1881

38w1

8s½

10w0

29s1

13s½

3.0

13.5

6.75

17.

Hausmann,Sarah

1547

1748

4w½

37s1

3w0

31s½

29w1

3.0

13.5

6.50

18.

Scheuerer,Werner

1851

1781

35s1

6w0

20s0

42w1

24s1

3.0

13.0

6.00

19.

Kranich,Daniel


1684

5s0

35w1

41w1

4s0

31w1

3.0

12.0

4.50

20.

Hapke,Nils

1676

1534


43s1

18w1

12s0

32w1

3.0

11.5

5.50

21.

Navarro Gevers,Da

1830

1811

43w1

12s0

15w0

28w1

30s1

3.0

11.0

5.00

22.

Winkelmeier,Alfre

1867

1788

39w1

1s0

29w0

41s1

33w1

3.0

10.0

4.00

23.

Doan,Duc Trung


1687

40s1

7w0

24s½

27w1

9s0

2.5

13.5

5.25

24.

Navarro Jahnke,Le

1342

1400

14s0

34w1

23w½

26s1

18w0

2.5

13.0

5.75

25.

Schmidt,Franz

1813

1717

45w1

11s½

8w0

36s1

7s0

2.5

12.0

3.25

26.

Bernloher,Ludwig

1882

1699

13s0

42w1

28s½

24w0

38s1

2.5

11.0

4.25

27.

Pak,Viktor


1754

37w½

3s0

38w1

23s0

36w1

2.5

11.0

3.75

28.

Helmbrecht,Heiko

1407

1427

1w0

45s1

26w½

21s0

37w1

2.5

11.0

2.75

29.

Brunninger,Reinho


1597

7s0

40w1

22s1

16w0

17s0

2.0

14.0

4.50

30.

Tussel,Adolf


1478

12w0

39s1

32w1

11s0

21w0

2.0

13.0

3.50

31.

Pitsch,Maximilian


1615

8w0

38s½

37w1

17w½

19s0

2.0

12.5

3.75

32.

Eichinger,Günther

2056

1778

44s1

5w0

30s0

35w1

20s0

2.0

12.0

3.00

33.

Trinkl,Stefan


1625

6s0

46w1

14s0

44w1

22s0

2.0

11.5

2.00

34.

Lorenz,Oda

1821

1730

2w0

24s0

36s0

45w1

43s1

2.0

8.5

0.50

35.

Kühn,Marvin


1183

18w0

19s0

45w1

32s0

41w1

2.0

8.5

0.50

36.

Maillinger,Michae

1684

1610

3w½

4s0

34w1

25w0

27s0

1.5

15.0

4.00

37.

Markus,Waldemar


1672

27s½

17w0

31s0

39w1

28s0

1.5

11.5

2.75

38.

Navarro Jahnke,Er

1288

1161

16s0

31w½

27s0

40w1

26w0

1.5

11.5

2.50

39.

Petrov,Ivan


1074

22s0

30w0

40s½

37s0

44w1

1.5

9.0

1.75

40.

Petz,Florian



23w0

29s0

39w½

38s0

45s1

1.5

7.5

0.75

41.

Euringer,Michael 



+

9w0

19s0

22w0

35s0

1.0

13.5

2.00

42.

Kriegbaum,Erwin

1303

1195

11w0

26s0

46w1

18s0


1.0

12.0

1.00

43.

Helmbrecht,Paul


1082

21s0

20w0

44s0

46/+

34w0

1.0

10.0

0.50

44.

Hilpoltsteiner,Ki


1009

32w0

15s0

43w1

33s0

39s0

1.0

9.0

0.50

45.

Schmidt,Lucas Hei


832

25s0

28w0

35s0

34s0

40w0

0.0

10.5

0.00

46.

Lukes,Alexander


1047

10w0

33s0

42s0

43/-


0.0

9.5



0.00